🇵🇱 Poland Hockey : Coach Norbert Nederlof names squad for Women’s National training camp
thedragflick.com/Credits : Poland Hockey

Dragflick Newsdesk : From 14 to 17 April, training consultations of the Polish senior and K-21 team will take place in Poznań.

Polish team – list of appointed:

  1. Marta Kucharska – Grossflottbeker Hamburg
  2. Anna Gabara – KS Hockey Start Brzeziny
  3. Bianca Strubbe – HC Arlon
  4. Monika Polewczak – Grossflottbeker Hamburg
  5. Sandra Tatarczuk – Grossflottbeker Hamburg
  6. Daria Skoraszewska – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  7. Karolina Lisowska – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  8. Natasza Suszyńska – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  9. Wiktoria Błaszyk – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  10. Adrianna Łosiak – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  11. Julia Balcerzak – SV Blankenese Hamburg
  12. Dżesika Mazur – KS Hockey Start Brzeziny
  13. Magda Pabiniak – KS Hockey Start Brzeziny
  14. Julia Kucharska – UKS Orient II Łozina
  15. Maria Śniegórska – UKS Ósemka Tarnowskie Górny
  16. Marta Czujewicz – UKS SP5 Swarek Swarzędz
  17. Wiktoria Brzezińska – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  18. Natalia Dejneka – UKS Orient II Łozina

Training staff:

  1. Norbert Nederlof – selector
  2. Natalia Wiśniewska – cooperating trainer
  3. Katarzyna Młodzikowska – physiotherapist
  4. Michał Walkowiak – monitoring

K-21 staff – list of appointed:

  1. Julia Borczyk – AZS Poznań University of Technology
  2. Zuzanna Schmidt – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  3. Zuzanna Kujawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  4. Maria Drozda – UKS SP5 Swarek Swarzędz
  5. Justyna Ferdzyn – KS Hockey-Start Brzeziny
  6. Anastazja Szot – KS Hockey-Start Brzeziny
  7. Oliwia Krychniak – KS Hockey-Start Brzeziny
  8. Hanna Bidzińska – UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
  9. Natalia Oleś – UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry
  10. Zuzanna Rubacha – KS Hockey-Start Brzeziny
  11. Hanna Wochna – AZS Politechnika Poznańska
  12. Weronika Zacharzewska – LKS Gąsawa
  13. Oliwia Szturyło – UKS Orient ll Łozina
  14. Oliwia Konieczna – LKS Rogowo

Training staff:

  1. Alicja Koperska – selector
  2. Bogusław Kozłowski – cooperating trainer
  3. Joachim Sikorski – physiotherapist

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here