Photo Credits : USA Field Hockey

In two weeks, athletes, coaches, umpires and families from across the United States will arrive at the most magical place on earth to compete in the Disney Field Hockey Showcase, a USA Field Hockey Sanctioned Event, at the ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Kissimmee, Fla. from February 1-3, 2019.

USA Field Hockey’s Events and Club Services Department is pleased to release the competition schedule at this time.

With 159 total teams registered between the U-12 Co-Ed, U-14 Girls, U-16 Girls and U-19 Girls divisions, the event will feature regular pool play action followed by a re-pool placement based off the team’s finish.

This narrows the playing field providing high level competition, excitement and memories for every member of the field hockey family.

This premier event will also give all aspiring college athletes a platform to showcase their talents to many of the top college coaches and recruiters in the country.

VENUE
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
700 S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
COMPETITION HOURS
  • Friday, February 1: 8:00am – 6:00pm
  • Saturday, February 2: 8:00am – 6:00pm
  • Sunday, February 3: 8:00am – 4:00pm
CHECK-IN
Passes & Tickets
  • Passes will be required for admission to the venue by spectators.
  • These may be purchased by CLICKING HERE.
U-12 Co-Ed Schedule
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P9
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Central Penn Field Hockey
Key Biscayne Blue
P10
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Pinnacle Field Hockey
Peninsula Hurricanes
P11
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Saints Crew
Stealth Jets
P12
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
New Heights Gold
Doral
P13
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Doral White
Gateway Field Hockey
P14
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Windy City Blast
H2O
P23
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Aim
Jackals Midnight
P24
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Saints Crew Black
Key Biscayne White
P1
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Key Biscayne Blue
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P2
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Peninsula Hurricanes
Central Penn Field Hockey
P3
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Stealth Jets
New Heights Gold
P4
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Doral
Saints Crew
P7
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Jackals Midnight
Saints Crew Black
P8
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Key Biscayne White
Aim
P21
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
H2O
Doral White
P22
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Gateway Field Hockey
Windy City Blast
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P17
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Peninsula Hurricanes
Key Biscayne Blue
P18
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Central Penn Field Hockey
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P19
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Doral
Stealth Jets
P20
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Saints Crew
New Heights Gold
P5
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Windy City Blast
Doral White
P6
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Gateway Field Hockey
H2O
P15
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Key Biscayne White
Jackals Midnight
P16
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Aim
Saints Crew Black
B1
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Seed 1
Seed 8
B2
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Seed 4
Seed 5
B3
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Seed 2
Seed 7
B4
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Seed 3
Seed 6
B5
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Seed 9
Seed 16
B6
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Seed 12
Seed 13
B7
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Seed 10
Seed 15
B8
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Seed 11
Seed 14
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Score
Team
B9
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4
B10
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B19
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B20
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B11
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B12
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B13
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B7
Bracket Loser B8
B14
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B21
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B10
B22
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B9
B23
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Loser B20
Bracket Loser B10
B24
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B19
Bracket Loser B9
B15
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B14
B16
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B13
B17
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Loser B11
Bracket Loser B13
B18
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Loser B14
U-14 Girls (11v11)
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P13
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 24
Gateway Blue
New Heights Green
P3
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Windy City
Delaware Sharks
P4
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Pinnacle Field Hockey
Central Penn FH Purple
P11
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Charlotte Ambush White
FHL
P12
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Spirit of USA North
Nook Hockey
P17
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Turf Saints Crew
IFHCK Spirit
P18
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
UPRISE Field Hockey
Baltimore Stix
P25
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
Gateway Blue
P31
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
New Heights Pink
Peninsula Storm
P32
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Gateway Red
Maine Majestix
P33
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Gateway White
Horizon Orange
P34
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Charlotte Ambush Gray
South Jersey Edge Pink
P9
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Horizon Orange
Charlotte Ambush Gray
P10
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
South Jersey Edge Pink
Gateway White
P19
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Maine Majestix
New Heights Pink
P20
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Peninsula Storm
Gateway Red
P26
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
New Heights Green
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
P27
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Delaware Sharks
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P28
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Central Penn FH Purple
Windy City
P29
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
IFHCK Spirit
UPRISE Field Hockey
P30
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Baltimore Stix
Turf Saints Crew
P35
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
FHL
Spirit of USA North
P36
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Nook Hockey
Charlotte Ambush White
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P1
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 24
Gateway Blue
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
P2
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Gateway Blue
New Heights Green
P5
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
IFHCK Spirit
Baltimore Stix
P6
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
UPRISE Field Hockey
Turf Saints Crew
P7
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Gateway Red
New Heights Pink
P8
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Peninsula Storm
Maine Majestix
P15
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Central Penn FH Purple
Delaware Sharks
P16
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Windy City
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P21
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
South Jersey Edge Pink
Horizon Orange
P22
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Gateway White
Charlotte Ambush Gray
P23
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
FHL
Nook Hockey
P24
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Spirit of USA North
Charlotte Ambush White
B1
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 1
Seed 8
B2
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Seed 4
Seed 5
B3
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Seed 2
Seed 7
B4
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Seed 3
Seed 6
B5
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Seed 9
Seed 16
B6
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Seed 12
Seed 13
B7
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Seed 10
Seed 15
B8
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Seed 11
Seed 14
B9
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Seed 20
Seed 21
B10
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Seed 18
Seed 23
B11
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Seed 19
Seed 22
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Score
Team
B12
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B13
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B14
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B15
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B16
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 17
Bracket Winner B9
B17
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B10
Bracket Loser B11
B18
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B19
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B20
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4
B21
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B22
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Loser B7
Bracket Loser B8
B23
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B24
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Loser B13
B25
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B15
B26
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Loser B14
Bracket Loser B15
B27
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B18
B28
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 24
Bracket Loser B9
Bracket Winner B17
B29
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Loser B16
Bracket Loser B18
U-14 Girls (7v7)
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P5
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Warhawks
M. Malik Stars
P6
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Stealth Comets
Lions Hockey Club
P25
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Coastal FHC – U14
Total Dutch Grey
P26
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Freedom HKY
TNT
P27
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Fer De Lance
Washington Wovles
P28
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
TCOYO Parana
Majestx
P11
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Doral
H2O
P12
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Wizards
FSC Falcons
P19
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Aim Field Hockey
Weston Field Hockey
P20
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Jersey Intensity I
Jackals Midnight
P33
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Pinnacle Field Hockey Blue
Alpha Hockey
P34
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
HTC
P13
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Total Dutch Grey
Freedom HKY
P14
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
TNT
Coastal FHC – U14
P15
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Washington Wovles
TCOYO Parana
P16
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Majestx
Fer De Lance
P17
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
M. Malik Stars
Stealth Comets
P18
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Lions Hockey Club
Warhawks
P21
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
HTC
Pinnacle Field Hockey Blue
P22
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Alpha Hockey
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
P31
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Jackals Midnight
Aim Field Hockey
P32
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Weston Field Hockey
Jersey Intensity I
P35
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
H2O
Wizards
P36
5:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
FSC Falcons
Doral
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
P1
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Total Dutch Grey
TNT
P2
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Freedom HKY
Coastal FHC – U14
P3
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Washington Wovles
Majestx
P4
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
TCOYO Parana
Fer De Lance
P29
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
M. Malik Stars
Lions Hockey Club
P30
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Stealth Comets
Warhawks
P7
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Jersey Intensity I
Aim Field Hockey
P8
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Weston Field Hockey
Jackals Midnight
P9
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Pinnacle Field Hockey Blue
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
P10
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
HTC
Alpha Hockey
P23
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
H2O
FSC Falcons
P24
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Wizards
Doral
B1
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Seed 1
Seed 8
B2
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Seed 4
Seed 5
B3
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Seed 2
Seed 7
B4
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Seed 3
Seed 6
B13
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Seed 9
Seed 16
B15
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Seed 10
Seed 15
B14
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Seed 12
Seed 13
B16
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Seed 11
Seed 14
B25
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Seed 17
Seed 24
B26
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Seed 20
Seed 21
B27
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Seed 18
Seed 23
B28
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Seed 19
Seed 22
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
B5
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B8
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4
B29
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B26
B30
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B17
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14
B18
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B19
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B20
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B16
B31
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Loser B25
Bracket Loser B26
B32
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Loser B27
Bracket Loser B28
B10
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21B
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B12
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 21A
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B22
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22B
Bracket Loser B17
Bracket Loser B18
B24
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 22A
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B34
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23B
Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Loser B30
B36
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 23A
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B30
U-16 Girls
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P3
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
UPRISE Field Hockey
TNT
P4
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Denver Field Hockey
Texas Pride
P5
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Spirit of USA Dreaded Team 6
Wizards
P6
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Windy City Flame
Tidewater Undertow
P9
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Stealth Renegades
Princeton FHC
P10
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
U16 WC Eagles Blue
Live Oak
P11
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
New Heights Black
WC Riptide Current
P12
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
CPFH Lilac
Fer De Lance
P25
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Gateway Red
Weston Field Hockey
P26
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Total Dutch White
Washington Wolves
P55
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Saints Gold
FHL
P56
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
New Heights Silver
Shore Byrds
P13
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Aim
Spark
P14
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Jersey Intensity I
Horizon Flash
P15
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Rush
Alpha Hockey
P16
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Gateway White
East End Black
P21
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Freedom HKY
Strikers Stars
P22
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
South Jersey Edge Pink
Peninsula Power
P23
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
U16 WC Eagles White
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
P24
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
TCOYO Chi
New Jersey Spartans
P65
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Charlotte Ambush Black
A&C Field Hockey Academy
P66
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Windy City Inferno
Majestx
P67
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Pinnacle Field Hockey
Meerkats FH
P68
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
New Heights Blue
FSC Falcons
P7
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
FHL
New Heights Silver
P8
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Shore Byrds
Saints Gold
P33
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Live Oak
Stealth Renegades
P34
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Princeton FHC
U16 WC Eagles Blue
P35
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Fer De Lance
New Heights Black
P36
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
WC Riptide Current
CPFH Lilac
P49
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Weston Field Hockey
Total Dutch White
P50
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Washington Wolves
Gateway Red
P51
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
TNT
Denver Field Hockey
P52
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Texas Pride
UPRISE Field Hockey
P53
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Tidewater Undertow
Spirit of USA Dreaded Team 6
P54
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Wizards
Windy City Flame
P17
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Majestx
Charlotte Ambush Black
P18
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
A&C Field Hockey Academy
Windy City Inferno
P19
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
FSC Falcons
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P20
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Meerkats FH
New Heights Blue
P37
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Spark
Jersey Intensity I
P38
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Horizon Flash
Aim
P39
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Alpha Hockey
Gateway White
P40
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
East End Black
Rush
P47
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
New Jersey Spartans
U16 WC Eagles White
P48
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
TCOYO Chi
P69
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Peninsula Power
Freedom HKY
P70
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Strikers Stars
South Jersey Edge Pink
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P1
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Washington Wolves
Weston Field Hockey
P2
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Gateway Red
Total Dutch White
P27
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Texas Pride
TNT
P28
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
UPRISE Field Hockey
Denver Field Hockey
P29
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Windy City Flame
Spirit of USA Dreaded Team 6
P30
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Wizards
Tidewater Undertow
P31
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
FHL
Shore Byrds
P32
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
New Heights Silver
Saints Gold
P57
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
U16 WC Eagles Blue
Stealth Renegades
P58
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Princeton FHC
Live Oak
P59
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
New Heights Black
CPFH Lilac
P60
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Fer De Lance
WC Riptide Current
P41
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Windy City Inferno
Charlotte Ambush Black
P42
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
A&C Field Hockey Academy
Majestx
P43
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
New Heights Blue
Pinnacle Field Hockey
P44
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Meerkats FH
FSC Falcons
P45
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Freedom HKY
South Jersey Edge Pink
P46
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Peninsula Power
Strikers Stars
P61
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Spark
Horizon Flash
P62
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Jersey Intensity I
Aim
P63
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Alpha Hockey
East End Black
P64
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Gateway White
Rush
P71
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
U16 WC Eagles White
TCOYO Chi
P72
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
New Jersey Spartans
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
B1
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 1
Seed 8
B2
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Seed 4
Seed 5
B3
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Seed 2
Seed 7
B4
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Seed 3
Seed 6
B13
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Seed 9
Seed 16
B14
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Seed 12
Seed 13
B15
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Seed 10
Seed 15
B16
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Seed 11
Seed 14
B25
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Seed 17
Seed 24
B26
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Seed 20
Seed 21
B27
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Seed 18
Seed 23
B28
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Seed 19
Seed 22
B37
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 25
Seed 32
B38
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Seed 28
Seed 29
B39
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Seed 26
Seed 31
B40
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Seed 27
Seed 30
B49
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Seed 33
Seed 40
B50
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Seed 36
Seed 37
B51
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Seed 34
Seed 39
B52
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Seed 35
Seed 38
B61
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Seed 41
Seed 48
B62
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Seed 44
Seed 45
B63
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Seed 42
Seed 47
B64
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Seed 43
Seed 46
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
B5
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B8
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4
B17
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14
B18
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B19
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B20
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B16
B29
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B26
B30
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B31
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Loser B25
Bracket Loser B26
B32
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B27
Bracket Loser B28
B41
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B38
B42
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Winner B39
Bracket Winner B40
B43
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Loser B37
Bracket Loser B38
B44
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Loser B39
Bracket Loser B40
B53
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Winner B49
Bracket Winner B50
B54
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Winner B51
Bracket Winner B52
B55
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Loser B49
Bracket Loser B50
B56
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Loser B51
Bracket Loser B52
B65
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Winner B61
Bracket Winner B62
B66
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Winner B63
Bracket Winner B64
B67
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Loser B61
Bracket Loser B62
B68
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B63
Bracket Loser B64
B10
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B12
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B22
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Loser B17
Bracket Loser B18
B24
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B34
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Loser B30
B36
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B30
B46
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Loser B41
Bracket Loser B42
B48
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Winner B41
Bracket Winner B42
B58
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B53
Bracket Loser B54
B60
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Winner B53
Bracket Winner B54
B70
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Loser B65
Bracket Loser B66
B72
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B65
Bracket Winner B66
U-19 Girls
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P5
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Windy City Fire
Rebels
P6
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Charlotte Ambush Purple
A&C Field Hockey Academy
P7
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Boston Field Hockey Club
Bluegrass Elite
P8
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
U19 WC Eagles Blue
Potomac Rapids
P25
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
UPRISE Field Hockey
Carolina All Stars
P26
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Alley Cats
U19 CPFH
P33
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Rob Short Academy
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
P34
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
TCOYO Yang
Fer De Lance
P35
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Rush
Florida United
P36
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Aim
Horizon Blaze
P51
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Freedom HKY
CPFH Black
P52
8:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Jersey Intensity I
Strikers Stars
P13
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Windy City Smoke
Patriot Field Hockey
P14
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Princeton FHC
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
P43
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Gateway Red
Tidewater Undertow
P44
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Hudson Valley
East End Blue
P47
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
New Heights White
Alpha Hockey
P48
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
FHL
Peninsula Lightning
P63
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Spirit of USA South
Stealth Bombers
P64
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
U19 WC Eagles White
Hawks Premier
P65
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Saints Red
Marojoka
P66
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
New Heights Red
TNT
P69
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Washington Wolves
Denver Field Hockey Club
P70
9:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
South Jersey Edge Pink
WC Riptide Blue
P1
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Carolina All Stars
Alley Cats
P2
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
U19 CPFH
UPRISE Field Hockey
P9
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
TCOYO Yang
P10
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Fer De Lance
Rob Short Academy
P11
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Florida United
Aim
P12
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Horizon Blaze
Rush
P27
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
CPFH Black
Jersey Intensity I
P28
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Strikers Stars
Freedom HKY
P53
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
A&C Field Hockey Academy
Windy City Fire
P54
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Rebels
Charlotte Ambush Purple
P55
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bluegrass Elite
U19 WC Eagles Blue
P56
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Potomac Rapids
Boston Field Hockey Club
P15
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Hawks Premier
Spirit of USA South
P16
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Stealth Bombers
U19 WC Eagles White
P17
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Marojoka
New Heights Red
P18
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
TNT
Saints Red
P45
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
WC Riptide Blue
Washington Wolves
P46
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Denver Field Hockey Club
South Jersey Edge Pink
P61
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
Windy City Smoke
P62
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Patriot Field Hockey
Princeton FHC
P67
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Tidewater Undertow
Hudson Valley
P68
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
East End Blue
Gateway Red
P71
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Alpha Hockey
FHL
P72
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Peninsula Lightning
New Heights White
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
P3
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Strikers Stars
CPFH Black
P4
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Freedom HKY
Jersey Intensity I
P29
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Windy City Fire
Charlotte Ambush Purple
P30
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
A&C Field Hockey Academy
Rebels
P31
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bluegrass Elite
Potomac Rapids
P32
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
U19 WC Eagles Blue
Boston Field Hockey Club
P49
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Carolina All Stars
U19 CPFH
P50
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Alley Cats
UPRISE Field Hockey
P57
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Oranje-Gottaloveit!
Fer De Lance
P58
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
TCOYO Yang
Rob Short Academy
P59
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Horizon Blaze
Florida United
P60
10:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Rush
Aim
P19
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
East End Blue
Tidewater Undertow
P20
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Gateway Red
Hudson Valley
P21
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
South Jersey Edge Pink
Washington Wolves
P22
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Denver Field Hockey Club
WC Riptide Blue
P23
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Peninsula Lightning
Alpha Hockey
P24
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
New Heights White
FHL
P37
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Windy City Smoke
Princeton FHC
P38
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Key Biscayne Field Hockey
Patriot Field Hockey
P39
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
U19 WC Eagles White
Spirit of USA South
P40
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Stealth Bombers
Hawks Premier
P41
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Marojoka
TNT
P42
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
New Heights Red
Saints Red
B1
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 1
Seed 8
B2
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Seed 4
Seed 5
B3
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Seed 2
Seed 7
B4
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Seed 3
Seed 6
B13
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Seed 9
Seed 16
B14
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Seed 12
Seed 13
B15
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Seed 10
Seed 15
B16
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Seed 11
Seed 14
B25
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Seed 17
Seed 24
B26
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Seed 20
Seed 21
B27
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Seed 18
Seed 23
B28
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Seed 19
Seed 22
B37
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Seed 25
Seed 32
B38
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Seed 28
Seed 29
B39
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Seed 26
Seed 31
B40
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Seed 27
Seed 30
B49
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Seed 33
Seed 40
B50
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Seed 36
Seed 37
B51
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Seed 34
Seed 39
B52
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Seed 35
Seed 38
B61
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Seed 41
Seed 48
B62
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Seed 44
Seed 45
B63
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Seed 42
Seed 47
B64
4:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Seed 43
Seed 46
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Time
Location
Team
Team
B5
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B8
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4
B17
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14
B18
11:00 AM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B19
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B20
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B16
B29
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B26
B30
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B31
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Loser B25
Bracket Loser B26
B32
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Loser B27
Bracket Loser B28
B41
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B38
B42
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Winner B39
Bracket Winner B40
B43
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Loser B37
Bracket Loser B38
B44
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Loser B39
Bracket Loser B40
B53
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Winner B49
Bracket Winner B50
B54
12:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Winner B51
Bracket Winner B52
B55
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Loser B49
Bracket Loser B50
B56
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Loser B51
Bracket Loser B52
B65
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Winner B61
Bracket Winner B62
B66
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Winner B63
Bracket Winner B64
B67
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Loser B61
Bracket Loser B62
B68
1:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Loser B63
Bracket Loser B64
B10
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 26
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B12
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 25
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B22
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 28
Bracket Loser B17
Bracket Loser B18
B24
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 27
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B34
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 30
Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Loser B30
B36
2:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 29
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B30
B46
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 9
Bracket Loser B41
Bracket Loser B42
B48
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 7
Bracket Winner B41
Bracket Winner B42
B58
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 17
Bracket Loser B53
Bracket Loser B54
B60
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 16
Bracket Winner B53
Bracket Winner B54
B70
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 19
Bracket Loser B65
Bracket Loser B66
B72
3:00 PM
ESPN Wide World of Sports – Field 18
Bracket Winner B65
Bracket Winner B66
What’s your Reaction?
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0